-
Don Mutou.
SUD AMERICA
ARGENTINASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)12 Maggio - Santiago Vera - Final Countdown
3 Swift Scarecrow
3 Battle Fader
1 Sangan
1 Metaion, the Time Lord
3 Final Countdown
3 Gold Sarcophagus
3 One Day of Peace
3 Pot of Duality
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Hope for Escape
3 Waboku
3 Threatening Roar
3 Thunder of Ruler
3 Frozen Soul
1 Rainbow Life
1 Pyro Clock of Destiny
3 Lava Golem
1 Poison of the Old Man
3 Emergency Provitions
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
2 Rainbow Life
1 Solemn Wishes
BOLIVIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)12 Maggio - Carlos Daher - Wind Up
BRASILESPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)19/20 Maggio - Vinicus Souza - Chaos Dragon
Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
Card Trooper x2
Chaos Sorcerer x3
D.D. Crow
Dark Armed Dragon
Darkflare Dragon x3
Divine Dragon Apocralyph
Eclipse Wyvern x3
Effect Veiler x3
Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
Lightpulsar Dragon x3
Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress x3
Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon x2
Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter x3
Sangan
Tragoedia x2
Allure of Darkness
Charge of the Light Brigade
Dark Hole
Future Fusion
Heavy Storm
Monster Reborn
Solar Recharge x3
Ally of Justice Catastor
Arcanite Magician
Black Rose Dragon
Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
Colossal Fighter
Mist Wurm
Scrap Dragon
Leviair the Sea Dragon
Number 39: Utopia
Number C39: Utopia Ray
Photon Strike Bounzer
Queen Dragun Djinn
Steelswarm Roach
Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
D.D. Crow x2
Electric Virus x3
Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer x2
Puppet Plant
Mystical Space Typhoon x3
Twister
Royal Decree x3
CILESPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)19/20 Maggio Sebastian Mora - Dino
Sabersaurus x 3
Kabalzauls x 3
Rescue Rabbit x 3
TGU x 3
Sangan x1
Jurrar Guiba x 3
Veiler x 3
BLS x1
Gorz x1
Heavy Storm x1
Mst x 3
Forbidden lance x 2
Dark Hole x 1
Mind control x 1
Pot of avarice x 1
Monster Reborn x 1
Book of moon x 1
Fiendish Chain x 2
Compulsory E device x2
Solemn warning x 2
Solemn Judgment
Torrential Tribute x 2
Extra
Evolzar Laggia x2
Evolzar Dolkka x2
Number 39: Utopia
Number c39: Utopia ray
AOJ Catastor
Leviar the sea dragon x2
Number 17 Leviathan
Wind-up Zenmaines x2
Malestroke
Gaia dragon Thunder Charger
Number 20 Giga Brilliant
COLOMBIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)13 Maggio - Manuel Buriticá - HERO
Manuel Buriticá 1st
Monsters:
Elemental Hero Stratos x1
Elemental Hero Neos Alius x3
Effect Veiler x3
Elemental Hero Bubbleman x2
Photon Thrasher x1
Spells
Gemini Spark x3
Pot of Duality x3
Miracle Fusion x3
E- Emergency Call x3
Mystical Space Typhoon x2
Book of Moon x1
Heavy Storm x1
Dark Hole x1
Monster Reborn x1
Reinforcement of the Army x1
Traps
Skill Drain x2
Solemn Warning x2
Bottomless Trap Hole x2
Torrential Tribute x2
Hero Blast x2
Solemn Judgment x2
Side:
Puppet Plant x2
Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer x2
Cyber Dragon x2
Mystical Space Typhoon x1
Smashing Ground x2
Super Polymerization x2
Dimensional Prison x2
Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror x2
Extra:
Chimeratech Fortress Dragon x1
Elemental Hero the Shining x2
Elemental Hero Absolute Zero x2
Elemental Hero Nova Master x2
Elemental Hero Gaia x1
Elemental Hero Great Tornado x1
Ally of Justice Catastor x1
Blade Armor Ninja x2
Maestroke the Symphony Djinn x1
Number 39: Utopia x1
Steelswarm Roach x1
Juan David Rendon Perea 2nd
Monsters
Elder of the Six Samurai x2
Kagemusha of the Six Samurai x3
The Six Samurai - Zanji x1
Legenday Six Samurai - Enishi x1
Hand of the Six Samurai x1
Grandmaster of the Six Samurai x1
Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan x3
Legendary Six Samurai- Kageki x2
Effect Veiler x2
Spirit of the Six Samurai x1
Spells
Gateway of the Six x1
Six Samurai United x3
Mystical Space Typhoon x1
Heavy Storm x1
Shien's Smoke Signal x2
Reinforcement of the Army x1
Monster Reborn x1
Book of Moon x1
Asceticism of the Six Samurai x3
Traps
Solemn Warning x2
Solemn Judgment x1
Compulsory Evacuation Devicex2
Bottomless Trap Hole x1
Musakani Magatama x2
Double-Edged Sword Technique x1
side: Unknown
extra: Unknown
Erick Bernal 3rd
Monsters:
3x Inzektor Hornet
3x Inzektor Centipede
3x Inzektor Dragonfly
2x Inzektor Ladybug
1x Inzektor Hopper
3x Effect Veiler
1x Sangan
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
Spells:
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Dark Hole
1x Foolish Burial
1x Heavy Storm
1x Monster Reborn
2x Forbidden Lance
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Pot of Duality
Traps:
2x Raigeki Break
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Solemn Warning
2x Torrential Tribute
Extra
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Armory arm
1x Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1x Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1x Inzektor Exa-Stag
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Number 20: Giga -Billiant
2x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Wind-Up Zenmaines
1x Number 39: Utopia
1X Tentempo the Percussion Djinn
1X Muzurhythm the String Djinn
Side
3x D.D. Crow
2x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Spirit Reaper
3x Dimensional Fissure
1x Mind Control
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Trap Stun
John Parra 4th
2x Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
2x Tragoedia
3x Lightpulsar Dragon
2x Darkflare Dragon
2x Eclipse Wyvern
2x Thunder King Rai-Oh
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1x Dark Armed Dragon
2x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
3x Effect Veiler
2x Card Trooper
2x Chaos Sorcerer
3x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1x Black Luster Soldier, Envoy of the Beginning
1x D.D. Crow
Spells
3x Solar Recharge
1x Future Fusion
1x Dark Hole
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Monster Reborn
1x Heavy Storm
Traps
2 Torrential Tribute
Side
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2x Electric Virus
2x Dimensional Prison
2x Royal Decree
1x Chain Dissapearance
1x D.D. Crow
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
Extra: Unknown
REP DOMINICANASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)6 Maggio
Cesar Armando Nazare - Six Samurai - 1st Place
Monsters:18
3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai
3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan
2 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki
2 Elder of the Six Samurai
1 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai
1 Legendary Six Samurai - Enishi
1 The Six Samurai Zanji
1 Spirit of the Six Samurai
1 Maxx "C"
3 Effect Veiler
Spells:13
1 Monster Reborn
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Strom
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Gateway of the Six
2 Shiens Smoke Signal
3 Ascetisism of the Six Samurai
3 Six Uamurai United
Traps:9
1 Double-Edge Sword Technique
1 Solemn Judgement
2 Solemn Warning
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Fiendish Chain
Extra Deck:15
1 Legendary Six Samurai - Shien
1 Naturia Barkion
1 Naturia Beast
1 Mist Wurm
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ally of Justuice Catastor
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Bronac Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Blade Armor Ninja
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
Side Deck:15
3 D.D. Crow
2 Mind Crush
2 Shadow-Imprissoning Mirror
2 Puppet Plant
2 Chan Disappearance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Fossil Dyna Parchycephalo
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Darling Paulino - Dino Rabbit - Runner Up
Monsters:18
3 Rescut Rabbit
3 Tour guide from the Underworld
1 Tour bus from the Underworld
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Kabazauls
3 Sabersaurus
1 Sangan
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
Spells:15
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Forbidden Chalice
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Dark Hole
1Heavy Storm
1Pot of Avarice
1Monster Reborn
2 Dimensional fissure
1 Book of Moon
1 My Body as a Shield
Traps:7
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Solemn Judgment
Extra Deck:15
3 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 17: Leviathan Drahon
3 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck:15
1 Dimensional Fissure
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Maxx "C"
3 Effect Veiler
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Thunder King Rai-oh
2 Chain Disappearance
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Abrahan Hoguin - Blackwing - 3rd
Monsters:21
2 D.D. Crow
3 Effect Veiler
2 Blackwing - Shura the Blue Flame
2 Spirit Reaper
1 Blackwing - Vayu the Emblem of Honor
1 Blackwing - Sirocco the Dawn
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1 Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite
1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
1 Blackwing - Kalut the Moon Shadow
1 Blackwing - Blizzard the Far North
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
1 Blackwing - Bora the Spear
1 Sangan
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Chaos Sorcerer
Spells:10
1 Monster Reborn
2 Pot of Duality
1 Dark Hole
1 Black Whirlwind
1 Allure Of Darkness
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Book of Moon
Traps:12
3 Icarus Attack
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judment
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Starlight Road
Extra Deck:15
1 Vortex the Whirlwind
1 Magical Android
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
2 Blackwing Armed Wing
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Blackwing - Silverwind the Ascendant
2 Black Rose Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Mist Wurm
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
Side Deck:15
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Mirror of Oaths
1 King Tiger Wanghu
1 Puppet plant
1 Electric Virus
1 Crevice into the Different Dimension
1 Deck Devastation Virus
2 Gozen Match
2 Neko Mane King
2 Prohibition
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Arturo Pichardo - Six Samurai - 4th
Monsters:14
1 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki
1 Hand of the Six Samurai
2 Elder of the Six Samurai
1 Legendary Six Samurai - Enishi
3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan
1 The Six Samurai - Zanji
1 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai
3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai
1 Spirit of the Six Samurai
Spells:14
1 Heavy Storm
2 Shien's Smoke Signal
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Shien’s Dojo
1 Book of Moon
3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai
3 Six Samurai United
1 Gateway of the Six
Traps:12
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Double-Edged Sword Technique
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
1 Magatama of Musakani
Extra Deck:15
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En
1 Naturia Beast
1 Scarred Warrior
1 Naturia Barkion
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Mist Wurm
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Blade Armor Ninja
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
Side Deck:15
2 D.D. Crow
2 Effect Veiler
1 Puppet Plant
2 Thunder King Rai-oh
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Mind Crush
3 Rivalry of Warlords
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Top 8:
Mauro Gomez - Inzektor
Frankie Objio Acosta - Inzektor
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Oliver Alexis Tineo - Dragonsworn
Monsters:32
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Begining
1 Card Trooper
1 Darkflare Dragon
1 Chaos Sorcerer
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Divine Dragon Apocralyph
2 Eclipse Wyvern
2 Effect Veiler
1 Ehren, the Lightsaworn Monk
1 Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
1 Gragonith, the Lightsworn Dragon
1 Honest
1 Jain, the Lightsworn Paladin
1 Judgment Dragon
3 Lightpulsar Dragon
1 Lumina the Lightsworn summoner
2 Lyla, the Lightsworn Sorcerer
2 Mystic Tomato
1 Phantom of Chaos
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
2 Red Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
2 Ryko, the Lightsworn Hunter
1 Sangan
1 Tragoedia
Spells:9
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Dark Hole
1 Future Fusion
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Solar Recharge
Traps:1
1 Treacherous Traphole
Extra Deck:15
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Five-Headed Dragon
1 Ally of Justice, Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the ice Barrier
1 Gaia Knight, Force of Earth
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Void Ogre Dragon
1 Leviair, The Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1 Mist Wurm
Side Deck:15
2 Puppet Plant
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Smashing Ground
2 Royal Decree
3 Skill Drain
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Electric Virus
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Rafael Lopez - Hero Skill Drain
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Top 16:
Cristian Terrero - Inzektor
Monsters: 22
3 Inzektor Centipede
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Hornet
1 Inzektor Hopper
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1 Inzektor Giga Weevil
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Mystic Tomato
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Sangan
3 Effect Veiler
Spells:11
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Dark Hole
1 Pot of Duality
1 Book of Moon
1 Foolish Burial
Traps:8
2 Solemn Warning
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
Side Deck:15
2 D.D. Crow
1 Maxx “C”
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Smashing Ground
2 Dimensional Fissure
2 Bottomless Trap hole
2 Royal Decree
1 Mirror Force
1 Chain Dissaperance
1 Gozen Match
Extra Deck:12
3 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39. Utopia Ray
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Magical Android
1 Gaia Knight the Force of Earth
***************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Joel Cuevas - Hero
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Esteban Armando Nivar - Gravekeeper
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Top:32
Eduardo Medina - Inzektor
Monsters:22
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Centipede
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Black Luster Soldier Envoy Of The Beginning
1 Gorz, Emissary Of Darkness
1 Sangan
3 Effect Veiler
3 Mystic Tomato
1 Armageddon Knight
1 D.D. Crow
Spells:10
1 Monster Reborn
1 Allure Of Darkness
1 Mind Control
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Book Of Moon
2 Pot Of Duality
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
Traps:8
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Call Of The Haunted
2 Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck:11
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Leviair The Sea Dragon
2 Number: 17 Leviathan Dragon
1 Number: 20 Giga-Brillant
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
2 Melomelody the Brass Djinn
2 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Number: 39 Utopia
Side Deck:15
1 Maxx ‘’C’’
1 Kinetic Soldier
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Snowman Eater
1 Puppet Plant
1 Neko Mane King
2 Dimenssional Fissuere
2 Smashing Ground
2 Royal Decree
2 Crevice Into The Different Dimension
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Jesus Zapata - Gravekeeper
Monsters:14
3 Gravekeeper's Recruiter
3 Gravekeeper's Spy
3 Gravekeeper's Commandant
2 Gravekeeper's Descendant
1 Sangan
2 Effect Veiler
Spells:12
3 Pot of Duality
3 Necrovalley
2 Gravekeeper's Stele
2 Royal tribute
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
Traps:14
1 Fiendish Chain
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Starlight Road
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mirror Force
Extra Deck:15
1 Armory Arm
3 Stardust Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Number 17 Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Arcanite Magician
Side Deck:15
3 Macro Cosmos
2 Puppet Plant
2 Gravekeeper's Guard
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Chain Disappearance
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Skill Drain
1 Snowman Eater
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Jonathan Del Rosario - Wind-Up
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
Wilbert Rodriguez - Dragonsworn
Gregori Medina - Wind-Up
Alfredo Marinez - Gravekeeper
ECUADORSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)19 Maggio
Winner: Roger Munoz - Inzektor
Monsters:20
3 Inzektor Centipede
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Hornet
2 Inzektor Ladybug
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Sangan
2 Tour Guide from the Underworld
3 Effect Veiler
Spells:12
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Dark Hole
2 Pot of Duality
1 Book of Moon
1 Foolish Burial
1 Night Beam
Traps:8
2 Solemn Warning
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
Side Deck:15
1 Fiendish Chain
2 Maxx “C”
2 Wiseman Chalice
1 Forbidden Lance
2 Kinetic Soldier
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Royal Decree
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Chain Dissaperance
2 Gozen Match
Extra Deck:15
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39. Utopia Ray
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Muzerithm the string Djinn
1 Melomelody the brass Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Gaia Dragon the thunder Charger
1 Inzektor Exa-Beettle
2 Number 12: Crimsom Shadow Armor Ninja
1 Photon Strike Bouncer
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
****************************************************************************************
Runner-Up: Adrian Mendez - Hero
Monsters:12
2 Elemental HeroBubleman
3 Elemental HeroAlius
1 Elemental HeroStratos
3 Effect Veiler
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Beast King barbaros
1 Maxx C
Spells:18
1 Dark Hole
3 E- Emergency Call
3 Gemini Spark
1 Heavy Storm
3 Miracle Fusion
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Reinforcement of the Army
2 Pot of Duality
1 Super Polimerization
Traps:11
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Hero Blast
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning
2 Skill Drain
1 Mirror Force
2 torrential Tribute
Side Deck:15
1 Victoria.
2 D.D Crow.
2 Swift Scarecrow.
2 Kinetic Soldier.
2 Snowman Eater.
1 Super Polimerization
1 Bottomless Trap Hole.
1 Smashing Ground.
1 Dimensional Prison.
Extra Deck:15
3 Elemental HeroAbsolut Zero
3 Elemental HeroShinning
1 Elemental HeroNova Master
1 Elemental HeroGreat Tornado
1 Elemental Hero Gaia
1 Dragon Knight Draco - Equste
2 Armed Ninja
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
*****************************************************************************************
Top 4: Jorge Carrillo - Dino Rabbit
Monsters: 22
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Juracc Guiba
1 Sangan
2 Maxx "C"
3 Effect Veiler
Spells:12
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Forbidden Lance
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
Traps:7
1 Fiendish Chain
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
Side Deck:15
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Royal Decree
2 thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Neo Spacian grand Mole
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Macro Cosmos
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck:15
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmanes
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
1 Maestroke The Simphony Djinn
1 Muzerithm the string Djinn
****************************************************************************************
Top 4: John Bohorquez - Wind Up
Monsters: 20
1 Wind-Up Rabbit
2 Wind-Up Hunter
1 Gorz The Emissary of Darkness
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Effect Veiler
3 Wind-Up Rat
1 Spell Striker
2 Marauding Captain
2 Wind-Up Magician
1 Wind-Up Soldier
1 Junk Forward
3 Wind-up Shark
Spells:13
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Monster Reborn
2 Wind-Up Factory
2 Instant Fusion
1 Pot of Avarice
Traps:7
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Chain Dissaperance
2 Torrential tribute
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
Side Deck:15
1 Electric Virus
1 Kinectic Soldier
2 Puppet Plant
2 D.D. Crow
1 Pinguin Soldier
2 Goldd Wu-Lord of dark World
2 Dimensional Fissure
2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror
2 Light Imprisoning Mirror
Extra Deck:15
3 Wind-up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Wind-up Zenmaister
1 Adreus, Keeper of theArmageddon
1 Tiras, Keeper of the Genesis
1 Wind-up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Magical Android
1 Flame Ghost
1 Karbonala Warrior
1 Kaminari Attack
1 Temtempo the percussion Djinn
**********************************************************************************
Top 8: Victor Tinoco - Inzektor
Monsters:21
3 Inzektor Centipede
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Hornet
2 Inzektor Hopper
1 Inzektor Ladybug
2 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
2 Card Trooper
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Sangan
3 Effect Veiler
Spells:11
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Inzektor Sword - Zektcaliber
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Foolish Burial
Traps:9
2 Solemn Warning
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Safe Zone
Side Deck:15
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Level Limit Area B
2 D.D. Crow
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Maxx C
2 Royal Decree
2 Forbidden Chalice
1 Smashing Ground
Extra Deck:15
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39. Utopia Ray
1 Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Armory Arm
1 Muzerithm the string Djinn
1 Maestroke the simphony Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Inzektor Exa-Beettle
1 Number 12: Crimsom Shadow Armor Ninja
1 tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
*****************************************************************************************
Top 8: Jorge Luis García - Dark World
Monsters:15
3 Grappha, Dragon Lord of Dark World
3 Snoww, Unlight of Dark World
3 Broww, Huntsman of Dark World
2 Trance Archfiend
1 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World
1 Silvva, Warlord of Dark World
1 Beige, Vanguard of Dark World
Spells:18
3 The Gates of Dark World
1 Card Destruction
1 Terraforming
1 Heavy Storm
3 Dragged Down Into the Grave
2 Upstart goblin
3 Dark World Dealings
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reborn
1 Gateway to Dark World
Traps:8
2 Skill Drain
2 Deck devastion
1 Erradicator Epidemic Virus
3 Reckless Greed
Side Deck:15
2 Pot of Duality
2 Super Polimerization
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Chaos Trap Hole
2 D.D. Survivor
1 Skill Drain
2 Beast King barbaros
2 D.D. Crow
Extra Deck:15
1 Elemental Hero the Shinning
1 Elemental Hero Absolut Zero
1 Elemental Hero Nova Master
1 Elemental Hero Gaia
1 Elemental Hero Great Tornado
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 12: Arsenal Armed Ninja
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Adreus Keeper of the Genesis
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
*****************************************************************************************
Top 8: Alejandro Jaramillo Lascano - Dino Rabbit
Monsters:19
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Snowman Eater
1 Sangan
1 Spirit Reaper
3 Effect Veiler
Spells:12
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Smashing Ground
Traps:9
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Chain Dissaperance
Side Deck:15
1 Forbidden Challice
1 Starlight Road
2 Royal Decree
2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror
3 Macro Cosmos
1 Trap Eater
1 Snowman Eater
2 Electric Virus
2 Kinetic Soldier
Extra Deck:15
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Wind-Up Zenmanes
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
1 Maestroke The Simphony Djinn
1 Muzerithm the string Djinn
1 Armory Arm
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
****************************************************************************************
Top 8: Danilo Boada - Hieratic Ninja
Monsters:18
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
2 Wattcoladragon
3 Ninja Grandmaster Hanzo
3 Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit
3 Hieratic Dragon of Su
3 Hieratic Dragon of Eset
3 Hieratic Dragon of Nebthet
Spells:12
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Enemy Controller
1 Dark Hole
2 Smashing Ground
3 Hieratic Seal of Convocation
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
Traps:10
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Ninjutsu Art of Super Transformation
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
2 Hieratic Seal of Reflection
Side Deck:15
2 Puppet Plant
2 D.D. Crow
2 Trap Stun
2 Magic Cylinder
2 Rivalry of Warlords
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Chain dissaperance
1 Gemini Imps
2 Effect Veiler
Extra Deck:15
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Queen Dragun Djinn
1 Photon Strike Bouncer
1 Black Rose Dragon
3 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum
2 Inzektor Exa - Beetle
3 Gaia Dragon the Thunder Charger
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Inzektor Exa - Stag
EL SALVADORSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)20 Maggio - Oscar Oliva - Chaos Dragon
GUATEMALASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)5 Maggio
1st Place - Alejandro Cañas w/ Inzektor
Monsters: 20
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Centipede
3 Inzektor Hornet
2 Inzektor Hopper
2 Effect Veiler
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Gorz the Emisarry of Darkness
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Sangan
Spells: 14
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber
2 Pot of Duality
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Foolish Burial
1 Mind Control
Traps: 6
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
Extra Deck: 15
1 Armory Arm
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Dark End Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Mist Wurm
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Numbr 34: Terror-Byte
1 Number 39: Utopia
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
Side Deck: 15
2 D.D. Crow
2 Kinetic Soldier
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Dimensional Prison
3 Royal Decree
1 Armor Blast
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
HONDURASSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)27 Maggio
Honduran National Championship 2012
Winner: Alejandro Andres Aguiluz - Hero
Monsters:9
1 Elemental Hero Stratos
3 Elemental Hero Neo Alius
2 Elemental Hero Bubbleman
1 Evocator Chevalier
2 Effect Veiler
Spell Card:17
3 Miracle Fussion
3 Pot Of Duality
1 Dark Hole
1 Reinforcement of theArmy
1 Monster Reborn
3 Gemini Spark
1 Book Of Moon
3 E- Emergency Call
1 Heavy Storm
Traps:15
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
3 Dimensional Prison
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Hero Blast
2 Solemn Warning
1 Starlight Road
2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror
Extra Deck:15
1 SteelsWarm Roach
2 Elemental Hero the Shining
2 Blade Armor Ninja
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Magical Android
2 Elemental Hero Great Tornado
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Elemental Hero Nova Master
1 Elemental Hero Absolut Zero
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Photon Papilloperative
JAMAICASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)19 Maggio
Winner: Gary Sham
Monsters:26
3 Hieratic Dragon of Eset
2 Hieratic Dragon of Nebthet
3 Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit
3 Card Car D
2 Effect Veiler
2 Maxx C
2 Tragoedia
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Wattail Dragon
1 Luster Dragon
3 Red Eyes Metal Dragon
3 Hieratic Dragon of Su
Spells:14
3 Pot of Duality
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Lance
3 Hieratic Seal of Convocation
Side Deck:15
2 Electric Virus
2 Royal Decree
1 Effect Veiler
2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror
2 Smashing Ground
1 Chain Disappearance
2 Snowman Eater
1 Transmigration Prophecy
2 Dimensional Prison
Extra Deck:14
2 Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger
3 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Number 25: Force Focus
2 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1 Black Rose Dragon
*************************************************************************************
Finalist: Ramon Weetom
Monsters:18
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Tour Bus From the Underworld
2 Effect Veiler
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Shark
2 Wind-Up Magician
1 Wind-Up Hunter
Spells:13
1 Monster Reborn
1 Book of Moon
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Wind-Up Factory
3 Instant Fusion
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
Traps:9
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
Side Deck:15
3 Smashing Ground
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Mirror Force
1 Maxx "C"
2 Snowman Eater
2 Night Beam
1 Chain Disappearance
1 Effect Veiler
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
Extra Deck:15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Dragoness the Wicked Knight
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Reaper on the Nightmare
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
******************************************************************************
Craig Garrick
Monsters:20
3 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Centipede
2 Inzektor Hopper
1 Inzektor Ladybug
1 Inzektor Giga – Mantis
1 Sangan
3 Effect Veiler
1 Gorz Emissary of the Darkness
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
Spells:14
2 Pot of Duality
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber
1 Book of Moon
1 Mind Control
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Foolish Burial
1 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
Traps:6
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Call of The Haunted
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Fiendish Chain
Side Deck:15
2 Royal Decree
2 Chain Disappearance
1 The Transmigration Prophecy
1 Wiseman's Chalice
1 Maxx "C"
2 D.D. Crow
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Thunder King
1 Messenger of Peace
1 Smashing Ground
Extra Deck:15
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga - Brilliant
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Armory Arm
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Inzektor Exa - Stag
1 Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
********************************************************************************************
Rahjan Simmonds
Monsters:29
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Centipede
1 Inzektor Hopper
2 Inzektor Ladybug
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Shark
2 Wind-Up Magician
2 Wind-Up Hunter
3 Effect Veiler
3 Gilasaurus
Spells:9
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Book of Moon
1 Allure of Darkness
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Foolish Burial
1 Fossil Dig
Traps:5
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Torrential Tribute
Side Deck:15
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Grave of the Super Ancient Organism
2 Gozen Match
2 Royal Decree
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Gemini Imps
2 D.D. Crow
2 Puppet Plant
Extra Deck:12
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
3 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
******************************************************************************
Adrian Clarke
Monsters:22
2 Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Hieratic Dragon of Eset
3 Hieratic Dragon of Su
1 Hieratic Seal of the Sun Dragon Overlord
1 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
1 Wattaildragon
1 Luster Dragon 2
1 Rabidragon
2 Hieratic Dragon of Nebthet
2 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
1 Lightpulsar Dragon
1 Guardian of Order
1 Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
1 Honest
Spells:17
3 Hieratic Seal of Convocation
1 Heavy Storm
1 Super Rejuvenation
1 Dark Hole
1 Future Fusion
1 Monster Reborn
2 Trade In
1 Enemy Controller
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Monster Gate
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Trial and Tribulation
1 Pot of Duality
Traps:1
1 Treacherous Trap Hole
Side Deck:15
1 Pot of Duality
1 Mind Control
2 Koa'ki Meiru Drago
2 D.D. Crow
1 Victoria
1 Crevice Into the Different Dimension
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Enemy Controller
1 Trap Eater
2 Smashing Ground
2 Trap stun
Extra Deck:14
3 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
2 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
1 Number 25: Force Focus
1 Five-Headed Dragon
2 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
2 Neo Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
1 Thunder End Dragon
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
*******************************************************************************
Lancelot Schaaffe
Monsters:19
3 Effect Veiler
3 Rescue Rabbit
1 Grand Mole
1 Sangan
1 Spirit Reaper
3 Kabazauls
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Sabersaurus
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
Spells:13
3 Forbidden Lance
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
Traps:8
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
Side Deck:15
1 Smashing Ground
1 Nobleman of Crossout
1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
2 D.D. Crow
2 Snowman Eater
1 Chain Dissapperance
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Macro Cosmos
Extra Deck:15
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaister
2 Evolzar Dolkka
3 Evolzar Laggia
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Armory Arm
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
********************************************************************************
Twayson Edwards
Monsters:22
3 Swap Frog
3 Dupe Frog
2 Poison Draw Frog
3 Ronintoadin
3 Sea Lancer
2 Light and Darkness Dragon
1 Sangan
3 Battle Fader
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Caius the Shadow Monarch
Spells:11
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
3 Salvage
1 Book of Moon
1 Foolish Burial
Traps:7
2 Solemn Warning
2 Oh Fish!
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force
Side Deck:15
1 Skreech
1 Obelisk the Tormentor
2 D.D. Crow
1 Caius the Shadow Monarch
1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Dust Tornado
2 Super Polymerization
1 Pot of Avarice
2 Crevice Into the Different Dimension
1 Mask of Restrict
Extra Deck:15
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 Shining Elf
3 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
2 Number 96: Dark Mist
2 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Elemental HERO Gaia
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1 Formula Synchron
1 Stardust Dragon
*************************************************************************
Karl-Heinz Sterling
Monsters:16
1 Trance Archfiend
2 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World
2 Sillva, Warlord of Dark World
2 Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World
3 Broww, Huntsman of Dark World
3 Snoww, Unlight of Dark World
3 Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World
Spells:15
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Card Destruction
3 Gates of the Dark World
3 Dark Dealings
3 Dragged Down into the Grave
Traps:10
1 Deck Devastation Virus
3 Reckless Greed
2 Skill Drain
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Starlight Road
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
Side Deck:15
1 Trance Archfiend
2 Trap Eater
2 D.D. Crow
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Bottomless Traphole
1 Dust Tornado
2 Gozen Match
1 Deck Devastation Virus
1 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
Extra Deck:9
1 Neo Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Dark Highlander
1 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
MESSICOSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)19/20 Maggio
1st Eli Cerdan "Dino Rabbit" Deck.
runner-up, David Marin "Inzektor"
PANAMASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)20 Maggio Galileo de Obaldia Dino Rabbit
PERUSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)20 Maggio
Top 4 Deck List
Winner: Johan Marquez - Inzektor
Monsters: (19)
3 inzektor hornet
3 inzektor dragonfly
3 inzektor centipede
2 inzektor ladybug
2 inzektor hopper
1 inzektor giga mantis
3 effect veiler
1 bls-eotb
1 gorz
Spells: (13)
2 forbidden lance
1 heavy storm
1 monster reborn
1 dark hole
3 mystical space typhoon
1 allure of darkness
1 book of moon
2 inzektor sword zetkaliber
1 foolish burial
1 smashing ground
Traps: (8)
2 solemn warning
1 solemn judgment
2 fiendish chain
2 torrential tribute
1 call of the haunted
Side Deck: (15)
1 trap eater
2 d.d. Crow
1 snowman eater
1 kinetic soldier
3 dimensional fissure
2 messenger of peace
2 chain dissapereance
1 transmigration prophecy
1 mind control
1 dust tornado
Extra Deck: (15)
1 leviathan
1 wind-up zenmaines
1 utopia
1 inzektor exa beetle
1 inzektor exa stag
1 giga brilliant
1 tiras
1 maelstroke
1 gaiga dragon thunder charger
1 leviair
1 armory arm
1 scrap dragon
1 black rose dragon
1 aoj catastor
1 photon strike bouncer
***********************************************************
Finalist: Alex Medina - Wind-Up
Monsters: (20)
3 wind-up rat
3 wind-up magician
3 wind-up shark
2 wind-up rabbit
2 wind-up hunter
3 gilasaurus
2 junk forward
2 effect veiler
Spells: (14)
3 wind-up factory
3 mystical space typhoon
1 monster reborn
1 dark hole
1 heavy storm
1 pot of avarice
3 instant fusion
1 book of moon
Traps: (7)
2 solemn warning
1 solemn judgment
2 findish chain
2 torrential tribute
Side Deck: (15)
1 wind-up kitten
2 bottomless traphole
2 royal decree
2 chain dissapereance
1 mind control
3 dimensional fissure
2 forbidden chalice
2 prohibition
Extra Deck: (15)
3 wind-up carrien zenmaity
1 muzurhythm
1 leviathan
1 wind-up zenmaines
1 tentempo
1 giga brilliant
1 utopia
1 adreus
2 tiras
1 ojama knight
2 fusionist
************************************************************
Joseph Chavez - Dragon Chaos
Monsters: (29)
2 eclipse wyvern
3 ryko
1 gorz
3 tour guide
2 dark flare dragon
3 light pulsar dragon
1 bls-eotb
1 dark armed dragon
3 lyla
2 effect veiler
2 chaos sorcerer
2 card trooper
1 sangan
2 red eyes darkness metal dragon
1 tragoedia
Spells: (11)
2 forbidden lance
1 monster reborn
1 libro de la luna
3 solar recharge
1 dark hole
1 heavy storm
1 future fusion
1 charge of the light brigade
Side Deck: (15)
3 mystical space typhoon
1 effect veiler
2 d.d. Crow
2 victoria
3 koaki meiru dragon
3 raigeki break
1 kycoo
Extra Deck: (15)
1 wind-up zenmaines
1 leviair
1 giga brilliant
1 leviathan
1 maestroke
1 queen dragon djinn
1 utopia
1 adreus
1 inzektor exa-beetle
1 hieratic dragon king of atum
1 photon strike bounzer
1 force focus
1 dragon gaia el cargador del trueno
1 black rose dragon
1 five headed dragon
***************************************************************
Jack Wade - Anti Monster
Monsters: (16)
2 pachycephalo
2 snowman eater
2 red gadget
2 yellow gadget
2 green gadget
1 tragoedia
1 spirit reaper
2 effect veiler
2 photon thrasher
Spells: (15)
1 heavy storm
1 monster reborn
1 dark hole
3 pot of duality
2 shrink
2 smashing ground
2 creature swap
1 book of moon
1 mystical space typhoon
1 pot of avarice
Traps: (13)
1 solemn judgment
2 compulsory evacuation device
2 macro cosmos
1 mirror force
1 bottomless trap hole
1 torrential tribute
1 solemn warning
1 starlight road
2 dimensional prision
1 safe zone
Side Deck: (15)
2 shadow imprisoning mirror
1 fossil pachycephalo
2 mystical space typhoon
2 cyber dragon
2 maxx c
1 light imprisoning mirror
2 zombie world
1 torrential tribute
2 prohibition
Extra Deck: (15)
1 stardust dragon
1 dragon gaia
1 armory arm
1 aoj catastor
1 zenmaines
1 chimeratech fortress dragon
1 leviathan dragon
1 zenmaister
2 utopia
1 leviair
1 roach
1 utopia ray
1 maestroke
1 phoron papillo
VENEZUELASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)OCEANIA
AUSTRALIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)9/10 Giugno - Rabbit
Monsters: 19
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Tour Guide
3 Cardcar D
3 Veiler
3 Kabazules
3 Sabersaurus
1 Sangan
Spells: 12
3 Space Typhoon
2 Lance
1 Heavy
1 Avarice
1 Book
1 Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Chalice
1 Soul taker
Traps: 11
2 Warning
2 TT
2 Bottomless
2 D Prison
2 Safe Zone
1 Judgment
My extra and side were fairly standard, so there is no real point posting them.
NUOVA ZELANDASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)3 Giugno - Chris Dalton - Wind Up
Deck lists can be found below in order of placings after swiss.
Timmy Chiew (Chaos Dragon)
Hyunwoo Jun (Inzektor)
Chris Dalton (Wind-Up)
Aaron Dennis (Chaos Dragons)
Sezan Hossain (Bubble Beat)
Gavin Wu (Chaos Dragons)
Carne de Vreede (Sexy Anti Meta Chaos)
Newsun Zeng (Dino-Rabbit)
1st Place Timmy Chiew - Chaos Dragons
Monsters
3 Tour Guide from the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
3 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3 Light Pulsar Dragon
1 Card Trooper
2 Darkflare Dragon
2 Eclipse Wyvern
2 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Chaos Sorcerer
1 Black Luster Soldier Envoy of the Beginning
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Tragoedia
2 Effect Veiler
1 Honest
Spells
3 Solar Recharge
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Card Destruction
1 Future Fusion
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Taker
Traps
0
Extra Deck
1 Photon Strike Bouncer
1 Five-Headed Dragon
1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Leviar the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Inzektor Exa Bettle
Side Deck
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Royal Decree
2 D.D Crow
1 Soul Taker
2 Electric Virus
1 Maxx "C"
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Safe Zone
1 Mind Control
2nd Place Hyunwoo Jun - Inzektor
Monsters
3 Effect Veiler
3 Insektor Dragonfly
3 Insektor Hornett
3 Insektor Centipede
1 Black Luster Soldier Envoy of the Beginning
3 Tour Guide of the Underworld
1 Insektor Ladybug
1 Insektor Giga Mantis
1 Insektor Hopper
1 Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
Spells
1 Book of Moon
1 Foolish Burial
1 Heavy Storm
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Mind Control
1 Monster Reborn
2 Insektor Sword Zethalibur
Traps
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
2 Call of the Haunted
2 Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck
1 Muzerhythm the String Djinn
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number C39: Utopia Rya
1 Number 39 Utopia
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 11: Crimson Shaobo ???
1 Insektor Exa-Beetle
1 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Gaia Dragon the Thunder Clap
1 Armory Arm
Side Deck
2 Threatening Roar
2 Forbidden Lance
3 Fossil Dyna Pacycophalo
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Royal Decree
3 Messenger of Peace
3rd Place Chris Dalton - Wind-Up
Monsters
3 Tour Guide from the Underworld
3 Wind-up Shark
3 Wind-up Rat
3 Wind-up Rabbit
2 Wind-up Magician
1 Wind-up Hunter
2 Effect Veiler
1 Snowman Eater
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Gorz Emmissary of Darkness
1 Sangan
Spells
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Soul Taker
Traps
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck
1 Muzurythm the String Djinn
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Leviar the Sea Dragon
3 Wind-up Carrier Zenmaighty
1 Wind-up Zenmaines
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Maestrode the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C30: Utopia Ray
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Tiras Keeper of Genesh
1 Wind-up Arsenal Zenaioh
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
Side Deck
1 Effect Veiler
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Leeching the Light
2 Kinetic Soldier
1 Snowman Eater
1 Transmigration Prophecy
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 D.D Crow
1 Dust Tornado
2 Dimensional Fissure
4th Place Aaron Dennis - Chaos Dragons
3 Tour Guide from the Underworld
1 Sangan
2 Red Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
3 Light Pulsar Dragon
3 Ryko Lightsworn Hunter
2 Effect Veiler
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
2 Eclipse Wyvern
3 Lyla Lightsworn Sorcerer
1 Black Luster Soldier Envoy of the Beginning
2 Dark Flare Dragon
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Chaos Sorcerer
1 Card Trooper
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
Spells
1 Monster Reborn
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Card Destruction
1 Mind Control
1 Future Fusion
1 DDR - Different Dimension Reincarnation
1 Dark Hole
3 Solar Recharge
1 Heavy Storm
1 Allure of Darkness
Extra Deck
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Ifernity Doom Dragon
1 Void Ogre Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Armory Arm
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Leviar the Sea Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Maestrobe the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Five Headed Dragon
Side Deck
1 Effect Veiler
1 Spirit Reaper
2 Battle Fader
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Threatening Roar
1 Soul Release
3 Electric Virus
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
5th Place Sezan Hossain - Bubble Beat
Monsters
3 Photon Trasher
3 Elemental Hero Neos Alius
2 Helemental Hero Bubbleman
1 Elemental Hero Stratos
Spells
3 Gemini Spark
3 Pot of Duality
3 E-Emergency Call
2 Forbidden Chalice
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Miracle Fusion
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Warrior Returning Alive
1 Dark Hole
Traps
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgement
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Trap Stun
1 Starlight Road
Extra Deck
1 Maestrobe the Symphony Djinn
2 Black Demon Ninja
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia
1 Stardust Dragon
2 Elemental Hero Absolute Hero
1 Gem-knight Pearl
2 Elemental Hero Nova Master
2 Elemental Hero the Shining
1 Elemental Hero Great Tamodo
1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste
Side Deck
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Macro Cosmos
3 Beastking Barboros
2 Skill Drain
3 Super Polymerisation
2 D.D Crow
6th Place Gavin Wu - Chaos Dragon
Monsters
3 Tour Guide of the Underworld
1 Sangan
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Chaos Sorcerer
3 Lyla Lightsworm Sorcerer
2 Card Trooper
1 Gorz the Emmissary of Darkness
3 Light Pulsar Dragon
2 Effect Veiler
2 Eclipse Wyvern
2 Darkflare Dragon
2 Red-eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
1 Tragoedia
1 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Black Luster Soldier Envoy of the Beginning
Spells
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Card Destruction
3 Solar Recharge
1 Future Fusion
1 Forbidden Lance
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
Extra Deck
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 25: Force Focus
1 Wind-up Zenmaines
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Blackrose Dragon
1 Tiras Keeper of Genesis
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Clap
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Five Headed Dragon
1 Insektor Exa-Beetle
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1 Leviar the Sea Dragon
1 Photon Strike Bounzer
Side Deck
3 Royal Decree
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Mind Control
2 Smashing Ground
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 D.D Crow
2 Electric Virus
7th Place Carne de Vreede - Sexy Anti Meta Chaos
Monsters
3 Effect Veiler
1 Cyber Dragon
3 Tour Guide from the Underworld
3 Cardcar D
2 D.D Crow
1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1 Sangan
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
1 Card Trooper
2 Thunder King Rai-oh
2 Dimensional Alchemist
1 Black Luster Soldier Envoy of the Beginning
2 Chaos Sorcerer
Spells
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Forbidden Lance
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
Traps
2 Torrential Tribute
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
Extra Deck
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionic, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1 Melomlody the Brass Djinn
1 Leviar the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-up Zenmaiser
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Maestrobe the Symphony Djinn
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 39: Utopia
Side Deck
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Maxx "C"
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
3 Royal Decree
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Smashing Ground
2 Snowman Eater
8th Place Newsun Zeng - Dino-Rabbit
Monsters
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Tour Guide from the Underworld
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazuols
3 Jurrac Quiba
1 Sangan
1 Neo-spacian Grand Mole
Spells
3 Forbidden Lance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Soul Taker
Traps
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Solemn Warning
2 Macro Cosmos
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
1 Starlight Road
Extra Deck
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolbba
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind-up Zenmaines
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Maestrobe the Symphony Djinn
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Gem-knight Pearl
1 Photon Papilloperative
Side Deck
2 Thunder King Rai-oh
1 Snowman Eater
1 Spirit Reaper
2 Forbidden Chalice
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Soul Taker
2 Royal Decree
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Macro Cosmos
2 Level Limit Area BEUROPA
AUSTRIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)
BELGIOSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)12/13 Maggio Kim van Campenhoudt Dino Rabbit
Runner Up Sebastian Gonzalez Inzektor
BULGARIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)2 Giugno - Boris Ivanov - Inzektor
FRANCIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)Sebastien Ma - Wind-Up - Winner
Monsters :22
3 Effect Veiler
1 Maxx "C"
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Magician
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
1 Wind-Up Hunter
1 Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
Spells :12
3 Wind-Up Factory
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot Of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Book Of Moon
1 Mind Control
Trap :6
2 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Jugement
Extra Deck :15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side deck :15
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Royal Decree
2 Forbidden Chalice
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Gellenduo
2 Maxx "C"
2 Smashing Ground
1 Mirror Force
1 Chain Disapearence
*****************************************************************************************************************
Vincent Ralambomiadana - Inzektor - Top 32
Monsters:19
3 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Centipede
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
2 Card Trooper
2 Effect Veiler
1 Sangan
Spells:11
2 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Book of Moon
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Foolish Burial
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
Traps:10
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Call Of The Haunted
Side Deck:14
1 Effect Veiler
3 D.D. Crow
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Smashing Ground
1 Mind Control
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Trap Stun
Extra Deck:10
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Grenosaurus
2 Leviair The Sea Dragon
1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
****************************************************************************************************
Yohann Descamps - Dragonsworn - Top 32
Monsters:30
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Begining
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Tragoedia
2 Chaos Sorcerer
2 Darkflare Dragon
3 Lightpulsar Dragon
2 Red Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
2 Eclipse Wyvern
3 Ryko, the Lightsworn Hunter
3 Lyla, the Lightsworn Sorcerer
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
2 Card Trooper
2 Effect Veiler
1 Sangan
Spells:10
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Book of Moon
1 Future Fusion
3 Solar Recharge
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
Side Deck:15
1 Effect Veiler
2 D.D. Crow
2 Electric Virus
1 Honest
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
3 Royal Decree
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
Extra Deck:15
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Leviair, the Sea Dragon
1 Five-Headed Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Magical Android
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
GERMANIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)
INGHILTERRASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)
IRLANDASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)Adam Hussein Rabbit
ISRAELESPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)
NORVEGIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)Winner: An Bao Le
Deck: Rescue rabbit
Spoiler
3x rescue rabbit
3x tour guide
3x sabersaurus
3x kabazaul
3x effect veiler
3x jurrac guiba
1x BLS
1x Gorz
1x Sangan
3x MST
3x forbiden lance
1x dark hole
1x monster reborn
1x heavy storm
1x book of moon
1x pot of avarice
2x solemn judgement
2x bottomess traphole
2x fiendish chain
1x torrential tribute
1x starlight road
1x solemn judgment
3x Laggia
2x Dolkka
1x utopia
1x roach
1x maestroke the symphony
1x leviathan
1x leviair
1x giga brilliant
1x temtempo
1x zenmaines
1x stardust dragon
1x AOJ catastor
2x thunder king
2x snowman eater
2x smashing ground
3x macro cosmos
2x dimensional prison
2x dust tornado
1x chain disapperance
1x vanity emptiness
Second place: Sebastian Klausen
Deck: Rescue rabbit
Spoiler
3x rescue rabbit
3x tour guide
3x sabersaurus
3x kabazaul
3x effect veiler
1x Gorz
1x Sangan
1x neo spacian grand mole
3x MST
3x forbiden lance
1x dark hole
1x monster reborn
1x heavy storm
1x book of moon
1x pot of avarice
1x mind control
2x solemn judgement
2x bottomess traphole
2x fiendish chain
2x dimensional prison
1x torrential tribute
1x starlight road
1x solemn judgment
2x Laggia
2x Dolkka
1x utopia
1x utopia ray
1x maestroke the symphony
1x muzurhythm the string djinn
1x leviathan
1x leviair
1x photon papilloperative
1x temtempo
1x zenmaines
1x stardust dragon
1x AOJ catastor
3x snowman eater
3x macro cosmos
2x thunder king
2x smashing ground
2x dust tornado
2x maxx c
1x dimensional prison
Third place: Christopher Reyes
Deck: Six samurai
Spoiler
3x LSS Kagemusha
3x LSS Kizan
3x effect veiler
2x grandmaster of the six
2x elder of the six
1x LSS enishi
1x spirit of the six
1x Zanji
1x LSS Kageki
3x six sam united
3x Ascetism of the six
3x shien's Dojo
2x smoke signal
2x upstart goblin
1x gateway of the six
1x reinforcement of the army
1x monster reborn
1x book of moon
1x heavy storm
2x solemn warning
1x fiendish chain
1x solemn judgement
1x bottomless traphole
1x Naturia Landoise
1x Naturia Barkion
1x Naturia Beast
1x Brionac
1x Catastor
1x LSS Shien
1x Maestroke djinn
1x roach
1x blade armor ninja
1x utopia
1x leviathan
1x x-saber invoker
1x photon papilloperative
1x zenmaines
1x temtempo
3x shadow imp mirror
3x soul taker
2x royal decree
2x rivalry of warlord
2x dimensional fissure
2x MST
1x Bottomless traphole
Fourth place: Stephen Adom
Deck: Inzektors
Spoiler
3x Effect veiler
3x inzektor centipede
3x inzektor Dragonfly
3x inzektor hornet
3x tour guide
2x inzektor hopper
1x sangan
1x gorz
1x BLS
1x inzektor giga-mantis
3x MST
2x inzektsword
1x dark hole
1x mind control
1x heavy storm
1x monster reborn
1x foolish burial
1x book of moon
3x safe zone
2x solemn warning
2x call of the haunted
2x torrential tribute
1x solemn judgement
2x Leviathan
2x Leviair
1x grenosaurus
1x armory arm
1x AOJ Catastor
1x zenmaines
1x photon strike bouncer
1x giga-brilliant
1x utopia
1x utopia ray
1x temtempo djinn
1x melomelody djinn
1x Muzurythm djinn
OLANDASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)! The missing lists will be included soon... !
Floris van Asch - Inzektor (1st)
Monsters: 21
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Centipede
3 Inzektor Hornet
1 Inzektor Hopper
1 Inzektor Ladybug
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Effect Veiler
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
Spells: 13
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
2 Pot of Duality
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Foolish Burial
Traps: 6
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Call of the Haunted
Extra Deck: 15
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
1 Inzektor Exa-Stag
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Armory Arm
Side Deck: 15
2 Messenger of Peace
2 Trap Stun
2 Smashing Ground
2 Snowman Eater
2 D.D. Crow
2 Dimensional Fissure
1 Mind Control
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
Karsten van Eechoud - Dark World (2nd)
Monsters: 14
3 Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World
3 Snoww, Unlight of Dark World
3 Broww, Huntsman of Dark World
1 Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World
1 Sillva, Warlord of Dark World
2 Trance Archfiend
1 Malefic Stardust Dragon
Spells: 17
3 The Gates of Dark World
3 Dark World Dealings
3 Dragged Down into the Grave
3 Upstart Goblin
1 Card Destruction
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
Traps: 9
3 Reckless Greed
2 Skill Drain
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
Extra Deck: 6
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
Side Deck: 15
1 Cyber Dragon
1 Morphing Jar
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Spirit Reaper
2 Koa'ki Meiru Doom
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Royal Decree
1 Dark Smog
1 Rivalry of Warlords
1 Mind Crush
Yvar Stok - Dino Rabbit (Top 4)
Monsters: 18
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Effect Veiler
1 Sangan
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Tour Bus From the Underworld
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
Spells: 15
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Smashing Ground
1 Mind Control
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice
2 Pot of Duality
1 Book of Moon
3 Forbidden Lance
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
Traps: 8
1 Mirror Force
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Starlight Road
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning
Extra Deck: 15
2 Stardust Dragon
3 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
Side Deck: 15
2 Snowman Eater
3 Dimensional Prison
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Royal Decree
3 Fiendish Chain
3 Macro Cosmos
Thomas Grotenhuis - Fusion Heroes (Top 4)
Monsters: 12
1 Elemental Hero Stratos
3 Elemental Hero Bubbleman
3 Elemental Hero Neos Alius
2 Elemental Hero Ocean
3 Elemental Hero Voltic
Spells: 20
3 E - Emergency Call
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Fusion Gate
3 Mask Change
3 Super Polymerization
3 Miracle Fusion
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
Traps: 8
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
2 Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15
3 Elemental Hero The Shining
3 Elemental Hero Absolute Zero
1 Elemental Hero Nova Master
1 Elemental Hero Great Tornado
1 Elemental Hero Gaia
2 Masked Hero Acid
1 Masked Hero Vapor
1 Vision Hero Adoration
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Blade Armor Ninja
Side Deck: 15
3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Macro Cosmos
2 Prohibition
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Mind Control
3 Snowman Eater
Kin Wang Jim - Final Countdown (Top 8)
Monsters: 7
3 Swift Scarecrow
1 Sangan
2 Battle Fader
1 Des Lacooda
Spells: 17
3 One Day of Peace
3 Final Countdown
3 Pot of Duality
3 Gold Sarcophagus
3 Upstart Goblin
1 Dark Hole
1 Magical Stone Excavation
Traps: 17
3 Waboku
3 Threatening Roar
3 Thunder of Ruler
3 Frozen Soul
3 Hope for Escape
1 Wall of Revealing Light
1 Self-Destruct Button
Extra Deck: 15
3 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
3 Number 39: Utopia
3 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
3 Gem-Knight Pearl
2 Overmind Archfiend
1 Elemental Hero The Shining
Side Deck: 15
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
2 Golden Ladybug
3 Lava Golem
2 Stealth Bird
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Bad Reaction to Simochi
2 Cardcar D
Edward Schreurs - Diva Hero (Top 8)
Monsters: 18
2 Destiny Hero - Malicious
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
2 Effect Veiler
2 Elemental Hero Bubbleman
2 Elemental Hero Neos Alius
1 Elemental Hero Stratos
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Deep Sea Diva
1 Lost Blue Breaker
Spells: 16
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Forbidden Lance
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 E - Emergency Call
1 Mask Change
3 Miracle Fusion
1 Pot of Duality
1 Mind Control
1 A Hero Lives
1 Future Fusion
Traps: 7
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Elemental Hero The Shining
1 Elemental Hero Great Tornado
2 Elemental Hero Absolute Zero
1 Masked Hero Acid
2 Blade Armor Ninja
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
Side Deck: 15
2 Maxx "C"
2 Forbidden Chalice
2 Super Polymerization
1 Elemental Hero Nova Master
2 Macro Cosmos
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Trap Stun
Appie Sing Azumi - Macro Monarch (Top 8)
Monsters: 22
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Caius the Shadow Monarch
3 D.D. Survivor
3 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
1 D.D. Warrior Lady
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
2 Spirit Reaper
1 Battle Fader
2 Cardcar D
Spells: 12
2 Pot of Duality
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Enemy Controller
1 Mind Control
1 Night Beam
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
Traps: 9
3 Macro Cosmos
3 Dimensional Prison
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck: 15
3 Jurrac Guaiba
2 Effect Veiler
2 Maxx "C"
1 Breaker the Magical Warrior
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Mobius the Frost Monarch
1 Creature Swap
1 Monster Reborn
2 Soul Taker
Remco Hammer - Chaos Dragon (Top 8)
Monsters: 32
3 Lightpulsar Dragon
2 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
2 Eclipse Wyvern
3 Chaos Sorcerer
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Sangan
3 Effect Veiler
2 Darkflare Dragon
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Card Trooper
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Tragoedia
Spells: 9
3 Solar Recharge
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Future Fusion
1 Allure of Darkness
Extra Deck: 15
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Five-Headed Dragon
Side Deck: 15
2 Electric Virus
2 D.D. Crow
2 Royal Decree
2 Malevolent Catastrophe
1 Chain Disappearance
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Koa'ki Meiru Drago
2 Soul Taker
PORTOGALLOSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)In ordine di arrivo finale
Hélio Babo
Monster Cards: 3
3x Swift Scarecrow
Spell Cards: 13
3x Final Countdown
3x Pot of Duality
3x Upstart Goblin
3x One day of Peace
1x Heavy Storm
Trap Cards: 24
3x Frozen Soul
3x Waboku
3x Threatening Roar
3x Reckless Greed
3x Legacy of Yata-Garasu
3x Jar of Greed
3x Hope for Escape
2x Accumulated Fortune
1x Pyro Clock of Destiny
Extra Deck: 15
1x Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
3x Dark Diviner
3x Fiend Skull Dragon
3x Dark Balter the Terrible
3x Musician King
2x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck: 15
3x Card Car D
3x Metaion, The Timelord
3x Lava Golem
3x Poison of the Old Man
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
Nuno Ribeiro
Monster cards: 21
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
3x Effect Veiler
3x Wind-up Rabbit
3x Wind-up Rat
3x Wind-up Shark
2x Wind-up Magician
1x Wind-up Hunter
1x Sangan
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1x Gorz, The Emissary of Darkness
Spell Cards: 10
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Heavy Storm
1x Monster Reborn
1x Dark Hole
1x Pot of Avarice
1x Mind Control
1x Book Of Moon
1x Instant Fusion
1x Soul Taker
Trap Cards: 9
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Torrential Tribute
2x Solemn Warning
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Fiendish Chain
1x Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck: 15
3x Wind-up Carrier Zenmaity
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Steelswarm Roach
1x Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1x Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1x Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger
1x Armory Arm
1x Flame Ghost
Side Deck: 15
2x Snowman Eater
1x Spirit Reaper
1x Maxx "C"
2x Dimensional Fissure
2x Leeching the Light
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Dust Tornado
1x The Transmigration Prophecy
2x Chain Disappearence
2x Dimensional Prison
Nuno "Light" Lopes
Monster Cards: 31
3x Lightpulsar Dragon
1x Darkflare Dragon
2x Eclipse Wyvern
3x Chaos Sorcerer
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Begining
1x Gorz, The Emissary of Darkness
3x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
3x Effect Veiler
2x Card Trooper
3x Tour Guide From the Underworld
1x Sangan
1x Tragoedia
2x Red-eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
1x Honest
1x Dark Armed Dragon
Spell Cards: 9
3x Solar Recharge
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
1x Heavy Storm
1x Dark Hole
1x Monster Reborn
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Future Fusion
Trap Cards: 0
Extra deck: 15
1x Five-Headed Dragon
1x Armory Arm
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1x Arcanite Magician
1x Scrap Dragon
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Gem-Knight Pearl
1x Queen Dragun Djinn
1x Maestroke The Symphony Djinn
1x Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1x Photon Strike Bounzer
1x Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
Side Deck: 15
1x Tragoedia
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Electric Virus
2x Soul Taker
2x Victoria
2x D.D. Crow
3x Royal Decree
1x Breaker The Magical Warrior
João Martins - N.S.E.
Monster Cards: 21
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1x Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
3x Effect Veiler
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
3x Wind-up Rabbit
3x Wind-up Shark
3x Wind-up Rat
2x Wind-up Magician
1x Wind-up Hunter
1x Sangan
Spell Cards: 12
1x Dark Hole
1x Monster Reborn
1x Heavy Storm
1x Pot of Avarice
1x Book of Moon
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Forbidden Lance
2x Soul Taker
Trap Cards: 7
2x Solemn Warning
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Torrential Tribute
1x Dimensional Prison
1x Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck: 15
1x Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1x Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1x Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Steelswarm Roach
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1x Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
3x Wind-up Carrier Zenmaity
Side Deck: 15
1x D.D. Crow
1x Transmigration Prophecy
3x Messenger of Peace
2x Dimensional Fissure
2x Snowman Eater
1x Dust Tornado
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
3x Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
André Lopes
Monster Cards: 20
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
3x Jurrac Guaiba
2x Spirit Reaper
3x Sabersaurus
3x Kabazauls
2x Effect Veiler
3x Rescue Rabbit
1x Sangan
Spell Cards: 11
1x Monster Reborn
3x Forbidden Lance
1x Heavy Storm
1x Dark Hole
2x Soul Taker
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Book of Moon
Trap Cards: 10
2x Torrential Tribute
2x Solemn Warning
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Macro Cosmos
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Starlight Road
Extra Deck: 15
1x Stardust Dragon
2x Evolzar Laggia
2x Evolzar Dolkka
1x Gem-Knight Pearl
1x Number C39: Utopia Ray
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Photon Papilloperative
1x Steelswarm Roach
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Muzurhythm the String Djinn
Side Deck: 15
1x Level Limit-Area B
1x Macro Cosmos
2x Dust Tornado
1x Gorz, The Emissary of Darkness
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Effect Veiler
1x Transmigration Prophecy
2x Kycoo, the Ghost Destroyer
1x Forbbiden Chalice
2x Snowman Eater
2x Dimensional Prison
Pedro Fernandes
Monster Cards: 17
3x Rescue Rabbit
3x Sabersaurus
3x Kabazauls
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
3x Jurrac Guaiba
1x Sangan
1x Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
Spell Cards: 12
3x Forbidden Lance
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Soul Taker
1x Dark Hole
1x Heavy Storm
1x Monster Reborn
1x Book of Moon
Trap Cards: 11
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Macro Cosmos
2x Fiendish Chain
2x Solemn Warning
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15
2x Evolzar Laggia
2x Evolzar Dolkka
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Number C39: Utopia Ray
1x Steelswarm Roach
1x Photon Papilloperative
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1x Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1x Armory Arm
Side Deck: 15
2x Snoman Eater
2x Effect Veiler
1x Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2x Forbidden Chalice
2x Prohibition
1x Macro Cosmos
2x Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2x Dimensional Prison
1x Royal Decree
Lucilio Oliveira
Monster Cards: 20
3x Inzektor Dragonfly
3x Inzektor Centipede
3x Inzektor Hornet
1x Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1x Inzektor Hopper
1x Inzektor Ladybug
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
3x Effect Veiler
1x Sangan
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
Spell Cards: 13
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Foolish Burial
1x Book of Moon
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber
1x Heavy Storm
2x Pot of Duality
1x Monster Reborn
1x Dark Hole
Trap Cards: 8
3x Call of the Haunted
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Solemn Warning
2x Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15
1x Armory Arm
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1x Number 39: Utopia
2x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
1x Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1x Muzurhythm the String Djinn
2x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Temtempo the percussion Djinn
1x Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
Side Deck: 15
2x Royal Decree
3x Dimensional Fissure
2x Maxx "C"
2x Fiendish Chain
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Dimensional Prison
2x Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
Gonçalo Varejao
Monster Cards: 18
3x Inzektor Hornet
3x Inzektor Ladybug
1x Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1x Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
3x Inzektor Centipede
1x Sangan
3x Inzektor Dragonfly
3x Effect Veiler
Spell Cards: 14
1x Dark Hole
1x Mind Control
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Book of Moon
3x Pot of Duality
1x Heavy Storm
1x Monster Reborn
2x Forbidden Lance
Trap Cards: 8
1x Call of the Haunted
2x Compulsory Evacuation
2x Torrential Tribute
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Solemn Warning
Extra Deck: 15
1x Armory Arm
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Muzurhythm, the String Djinn
1x Melomelody the Brass Djinn
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Leviair the sea Dragon
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Inzektor Exa-Stag
1x Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1x Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1x Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
1x Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger
Side Deck: 15
2x Royal Decree
1x the Transmigration Prophecy
1x Doomcaliber Knight
3x D.D. Crow
2x Snowman Eater
1x Spirit Reaper
3x Messenger of Peace
2x Dimensional Fissure
António Santos
Monsters: 31
2x Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
2x Card Trooper
3x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1x Dark Armed Dragon
2x Tragoedia
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
3x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1x Sangan
3x Lightpulsar Dragon
2x Eclips Wyvern
3x Effect Veiler
2x Chaos Sorcerer
1x Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
2x Darkflare Dragon
Spell Cards: 9
3x Solar Recharge
1x Monster Reborn
1x Dark Hole
1x Heavy Storm
1x Future Fusion
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
Trap cards: 0
Extra Deck: 15
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Queen Dragun Djinn
1x Steelswarm Roach
1x Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1x Hieratic Dragon King Atum
1x Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1x Photon Strike Bounzer
1x Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Armory Arm
1x Void Ogre Dragon
1x Five-Headed Dragon
Side Deck: 15
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Leeching the Light
1x Book of Moon
2x Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2x Malevolent Catastrophe
2x Victoria
2x Electric Virus
1x Honest
1x Plaguespreader Zombie
Marco Silva
Monster Cards: 31
3x Effect Veiler
3x Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3x Lightpulsar Dragon
3x Chaos Sorcerer
2x Eclipse Wyvern
2x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Card Trooper
2x Darkflare Dragon
2x Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
2x Tragoedia
2x D.D. Crow
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1x Dark Armed Dragon
1x Sangan
1x Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
1x Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
Spell Cards: 9
2x Solar Recharge
1x Forbidden Lance
1x Allure of Darness
1x Heavy Storm
1x Future Fusion
1x Monster Reborn
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
1x Dark Hole
Trap Cards: 0
Extra Deck: 15
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Photon Strike Bounzer
1x Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1x Armory Arm
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Stardust Dragon
1x Scrap Dragon
1x Wind-up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1x Five-Headed Dragon
Side Deck: 15
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
2x Safe Zone
2x Compulsory Evacuation Device
2x Royal Decree
3x One Day of Peace
1x Chain Disappearence
1x Kycoo, the Ghost Destroyer
1x D.D. Crow
1x Snowman Eater
João Silva
Monster cards: 8
1x Effect Veiler
1x Photon Thrasher
3x Elemental Hero Neos Alius
1x Elemental Hero Bubbleman
1x Honest
1x Elemental Hero Stratos
Spell Cards: 19
3x E-Emergency Call
3x Gemini Spark
1x Dark Hole
3x Miracle Fusion
1x Reinforcment of the Army
1x Book of Moon
1x Soul Taker
1x Monster reborn
3x Pot of Duality
1x Heavy Storm
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
Trap Cards: 13
1x Dimensional Prison
2x Solemn Warning
2x Hero Blast
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Torrential Tribute
2x Skill Drain
1x Starlight Road
1x Solemn Judgment
Extra Deck: 15
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Photon Papilloperative
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Blade Armor Ninja
1x Gem-Knight Pearl
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Stardust DragonPedro Fernandes
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1x Elemental Hero Nova Master
1x Elemental Hero Absolute Zero
1x Elemental Hero Great Tornado
1x Elemental Hero Gaia
3x Elemental Hero The Shinning
Side Deck: 15
2x Effect Veiler
2x D.D. Crow
1x Snowman Eater
2x Victoria
1x Cyber Dragon
2x Super Polymerization
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Soul Taker
1x Royal Decree
1x Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
Cristiano Duarte
Monster Cards: 13
1x Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World
3x Broww, Huntsman of Dark World
1x Fabled Raven
3x Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World
3x Snoww, Unlight of Dark World
2x Tour Guide from the Underworld
Spell Cards: 17
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Card Destruction
1x Dark Hole
2x Dark World Dealings
3x Dragged Down Into the Grave
1x Foolish Burial
1x Heavy Storm
1x Monster Reborn
3x Gates of Dark World
3x Upstart Goblin
Trap Cards: 10
1x Dark Smog
3x Reckless Greed
1x Skill Drain
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Solemn Warning
2x Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1x Brionac, Dragon of The Ice Barrier
1x Fabled Ragin
1x Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Photon Papilloperative
1x Steelswarm Roach
1x Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
Side Deck: 15
2x Dimensional Prison
2x Gellenduo
1x Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Deck Devastation Virus
2x Prohibition
2x Royal Decree
1x Skill Drain
1x Soul Taker
Hélio Babo
Monster Cards: 3
3x Swift Scarecrow
Spell Cards: 13
3x Final Countdown
3x Pot of Duality
3x Upstart Goblin
3x One day of Peace
1x Heavy Storm
Trap Cards: 24
3x Frozen Soul
3x Waboku
3x Threatening Roar
3x Reckless Greed
3x Legacy of Yata-Garasu
3x Jar of Greed
3x Hope for Escape
2x Accumulated Fortune
1x Pyro Clock of Destiny
Extra Deck: 15
1x Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
3x Dark Diviner
3x Fiend Skull Dragon
3x Dark Balter the Terrible
3x Musician King
2x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck: 15
3x Card Car D
3x Metaion, The Timelord
3x Lava Golem
3x Poison of the Old Man
3x Mystical Space Typhoon
Nuno Ribeiro
Monster cards: 21
3x Tour Guide from the Underworld
3x Effect Veiler
3x Wind-up Rabbit
3x Wind-up Rat
3x Wind-up Shark
2x Wind-up Magician
1x Wind-up Hunter
1x Sangan
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1x Gorz, The Emissary of Darkness
Spell Cards: 10
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Heavy Storm
1x Monster Reborn
1x Dark Hole
1x Pot of Avarice
1x Mind Control
1x Book Of Moon
1x Instant Fusion
1x Soul Taker
Trap Cards: 9
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Torrential Tribute
2x Solemn Warning
1x Solemn Judgment
1x Fiendish Chain
1x Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck: 15
3x Wind-up Carrier Zenmaity
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1x Wind-up Zenmaines
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Steelswarm Roach
1x Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1x Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1x Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger
1x Armory Arm
1x Flame Ghost
Side Deck: 15
2x Snowman Eater
1x Spirit Reaper
1x Maxx "C"
2x Dimensional Fissure
2x Leeching the Light
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Dust Tornado
1x The Transmigration Prophecy
2x Chain Disappearence
2x Dimensional Prison
Pedro Bruno
Monster Cards: 23
3x Inzektor Hornet
3x Inzektor Dragonfly
2x Tragoedia
1x Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
3x Inzektor Centipede
2x Effect Veiler
1x Sangan
2x Mystic Tomato
1x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Card Trooper
1x Dark Armed Dragon
1x Inzektor Ladybug
Spell Cards: 11
1x Heavy Storm
1x Dark Hole
2x Forbidden Lance
2x Pot of Duality
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Book of Moon
1x Allure of Darkness
1x Monster Reborn
1x Soul Taker
Trap Cards: 7
2x Torrential Tribute
2x Call of the Haunted
1x Solemn Warning
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
Extra Deck: 15
2x Wind-up Zenmaines
2x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1x Armory Arm
1x Leviair the Sea Dragon
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Scrap Dragon
1x Stardust Dragon
1x Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1x Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1x Grenossaurus
1x Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
Side Deck: 15
2x Doomcaliber Knight
1x Effect Veiler
2x Dimensional Prison
1x Thunder King Rai-oh
1x Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Kycoo, the Ghost Destroyer
1x Royal Decree
2x Maxx "C"
1x Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1x Snowman Eater
SLOVENIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)Deck liste TOP 8
1. Miha Flisek - Chaos Dragon
3 Lightpulsar Dragon
3 Darkflare Dragon
3 Chaos Sorcrer
1 BLS- EOTB
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
3 Tour Guide
1 Sagnan
2 Card Trooper
2 Eclypse Wyvern
3 Effect Veiler
3 Lyla
3 Ryko
2 REDMD
3 Solar Recharge
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
2 MST
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Future Fusion 1 Zenmaines
1 Leviair
1 Leviathan
1 Giga Brilliant
1 Mazurhythm
1 Five Headed Dragon
1 Tiras
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
1 Tempest Magician
1 Queen Dragun Djinn
1 Armory Arm
1 Brionac
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
3 Royal Decree
2 Soul Taker
1 Tragoedia
1 Maxx C
1 MST
1 Electric Virus
1 Victoria
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Trap Stun
1 Prime-material Dragon
2. Nace Zavrtanik - Hero Beat
3 Elemental HERO Neos Alius
2 Rai-Oh
1 Crusader of Endymion
2 Beast King Barbaros
1 Elemental HERO Stratos
3 Miracle Fusio
3 Gemini Spark
3 Pot of Duality
2 E - Emergency Call
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Book of Moon
2 Solemn Warning
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Dark Bribe
2 Skill Drain
2 Hero Blast
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Starlight Road
1 Solemn Judgment
3 The Shining
2 Nova Master
2 Absolute Zero
1 Gaia
1 Great Tornado
1 Utopia Ray
1 Utopia
1 Blade Armor Ninja
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Leviathan
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
3 Snowman Eater
3 MST
3 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror
2 Super poly
1 Forbidden Chalice
2 Smashing Ground
1 Bottoless Trap Hole
3 Mitja Kač - Chaos Dragon
2 Lightpulsar Dragon
2 Darkflare Dragon
3 Chaos Sorcrer
1 BLS- EOTB
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
2 Tour Guide
1 Sagnan
2 Card Trooper
2 Eclypse Wyvern
1 PlagueSpreader Zombie
2 Tragoedia
2 Effect Veiler
2 Lyla
3 Ryko
1 REDMD
3 Solar Recharge
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Monster Reincarnation
1 Card Destruction
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
2 Torrential Tribute 1 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Catastor
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Dark End Dragon
1 Utopia Ray
1 Utopia
1 Zenmaines
1 Leviair
1 Leviathan
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Armory Arm
1 Brionac
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
3 Royal Decree
1 Possesed Dark Soul
2 D.D. Crow
2 Electric Virus
2 Gemini Imps
3 Maxx C
2 MST
4 Gregor Tušek - Lightsworn
3x Judgment Dragon
1x Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1x Chaos Sorcerer
2x Celestia
2x Lyla
2x Ryko
2x Wulf
1x Ehren
1x Arkus
1x Garoth
1x Jain
2x Lumina
2x Necro Gardna
2x Tragoedia
1x Gorz
2x Card Trooper
1x Paguespreader Zombie
1x Honest
3x Solar Recharge
1x Charge of the Light Brigade
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Dark Hole
1x Heavy Storm
1x Monster Reborn
2x Monster Reincarnation
1x Reinforcement of the Army
1x Brionac
1x Black Rose Dragon
2x Stardust Dragon
1x Scrap Dragon
1x Number: 39 Utopia
2x Colossal Fighter
1x Armory Arm
1x Ancient Fairy Dragon
1x Number 32: Shark Drake
1x Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2x Royal Decree
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Solemn Warning
2x Thunder King Rai-Oh
2x Torrential Tribute
1x Mirror Force
2x Effect Veiler
2x Beckoning Light
5-8 Matej Jakob - Karakuri
1x Gorz
1x Cyber Dragon
2x Effect Veiler
1x CardCar D
1x Maxx C
3x Karakuri Komachi mdl 224 »Ninishi«
2x Karakuri Ninja mdl 919 »Kuick«
3x Karakuri Merchant mdl 177 »Inashichi«
1x Karakuri Watchdog mdl 313 »Saizan«
1x Karakuri Ninja mld 378 "Sazank"
2x Karakuri Muso mdl 818 »Haipa«
2x Psychic Commander
2x Mystical Space Typhoon
1x Monster Reborn
1x Dark Hole
1x Heavy Storm
1x Pot of Avarice
1x Book of Moon
2x Emergency Teleport
2x Bottomless Trap Hole
2x Dimensional Prison
1x Trap Hole
1x Dark Bribe
1x Starlight Road
1x Safe Zone
1x Solemn Judgment
2x Solemn Warning 1x Mazurhythm
1x Number 17: Leviathan
1x Windup Zenmaines
1x Number 39: Utopia
1x Ally of Justice Catastor
1x Naturia Beast
1x Naturia Barkion
1x Stardust Dragon
1x Scrap Dragon
1x Thought Ruler Archfiend
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2x Karakuri Shogun mdl 00 »Burei«
1x Karakuri Steel Shogun mdl 00X »Bureido«
1x Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2x Light imprisoning MIrror
2x Shadow Imprisoning MIrror
1x Gozen Match
2x Snowman Eater
1x Cyber Dragon
1x Effect Veiler
1x MST
2x Chain Disappearance
2x Gemini Imps
1x Dimensional Prison
5-8 Nejc Mesesnel - Blackwing
3 Shura
3 Bora
2 Blizzard
1 Kalut
1 Zephyros
1 Gale
1 Vayu
2 Rai-oh
2 Effect Veiler
1 Maxx C
1 BLS-EOTB
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Gorz
3 Pot of Duality
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Black Whirlwind
2 Icarus Attack
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
1 Catastor
1 Silwerwind the Ascendant
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Stardust Dragon
2 Armor Master
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Brionac
2 Armed Wing
1 Hyper Librarian
1 Magical Android
1 Decisive Armor
1 Utopia
1 Leviathan Dragon
2 Puppet Plant
2 Electric Virus
1 Cyber Dragon
2 D.D. Crow
1 MST
1 Starlight Road
2 Macro Cosmos
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mind Control
1 D.D. Warrior Lady
5-8 Vitjan Glavičič - Inzektor
3 Hopper
3 Hornet
3 Dragonfly
3 Centipede
2 Effect Veiler
1 Sangan
1 Giga-Mantis
1 Card Trooper
3 MST
3 Pot of Duality
1 Heavy Storm
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Inzekt Sword Zektcaliber
1 Foolish Burial
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Raigeki Break
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Safe Zone
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Threatening Roar 1 Giga-brilliant 20
2 Leviathan 17
2 leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Zenmaines
1 Utopia 39
1 Utopia Ray C39
1 Laggia
1 Dolkka
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Armory Arm
1 Melmelody Djinn
1 Temtempo Djinn
1 Mazurhythm Djinn
1 Soul Taker
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Maxx C
2 Spirit Reaper
1 Gorz
1 Effect Veiler
2 Messenger of Peace
2 Trap Stun
5-8 Luka Zorko - Infernity Randomizer
3 Infernity Randomizer
2 Infernity Necromancer
1 Infernity Archfiend
3 Pot of Duality
3 MST
1 Soul Taker
1 Monster Reborn
1 Book of Moon
1 Infernity Launcher
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Infernity Break
3 Infernity Barrier
3 Reinforce Truth
2 Bottomess Trap Hole
2 Starlight Road
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgemtn
1 Chain Disappearance
1 The Transmigration Prophecy
2 Dimensional Prison 2 Stardust Dragon
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Utopia
1 Leviathan
1 Infernity Doom Dragon
1 Hyper Librarian
1 Houndred Eyes Dragon
1 Dust Tornado
1 Gozen Match
1 Dark BRibe
1 Black Horn of Heaven
1 Light imprisoning Mirror
1 Mirror Force
1 Mind Crush
2 Chaos Trap Hole
2 Prohibition
2 Zombie World
2 Twister
SPAGNASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)17 Giugno
9x Gadget
3x Mek Gearframe
2x Fortress
1x Cannon
1x Trasher
3x Veiler
3x Pod
2x Typhoon
1x Heavy
1x Book
1x Dark Hole
1x Monster Reborn
1x Soul Taker
2x Ultimate Offering
2x Solemn W
2x Compulsory
2x Bottomless
2x TT
1x Solemn Judgment
SVEZIASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)26/27 Maggio Teodor Hurtigh Isaacs Chaos Dragon
SVIZZERASPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)26 Maggio Reto Canova InzektorIN CONTINUO AGGIORNAMENTO....
Edited by Don Mutou - 18/6/2012, 16:39.